Template:WeaponsVigilanteRenown: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:vermin.png|125px]] || Vermin || 20 RP || .45 ACP || 30 || 1 RP || None || 3 | | [[File:vermin.png|125px]] || Vermin || 20 RP || .45 ACP || 30 || 1 RP || None || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:car95.png|125px]] || CAR-95 || 40 RP || 5.8x42mm || 30 || 1 RP || Apex || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:promet65.png|125px]] || Promet || 40 RP || 6.5x39mm NATO || 30 || 1 RP || None || 5 | | [[File:promet65.png|125px]] || Promet || 40 RP || 6.5x39mm NATO || 30 || 1 RP || None || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mx65.png|125px]] || MX || 40 RP || 6.5x39mm NATO || 30 || 1 RP || None || 5 | | [[File:Mx65.png|125px]] || MX || 40 RP || 6.5x39mm NATO || 30 || 1 RP || None || 5 | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 1 August 2025
Vigilante Renown Point Shop Weapons
Requires the vigilante license and the required tier.