R&R Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://i.imgur.com/u5DWqtQ.jpeg Fatigues (Paramedic, Rolled)] || $500 || Basic Paramedic+ | |[https://i.imgur.com/u5DWqtQ.jpeg Fatigues (Paramedic, Rolled)] || $500 || Basic Paramedic+ | ||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/TJAf9ns Formal Suit (Advanced Paramedic)] || $250 || Advanced Paramedic+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/5zd17CI.jpeg Formal Suit (Basic Paramedic)] || $250 || Basic Paramedic+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/csLraZE.jpeg Formal Suit (Coordinator)] || $250 || Coordinator+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/gd9iLFQ.jpeg Formal Suit (EMT)] || $250 || EMT+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/rdjtdocjpeg Formal Suit (Pararescue)] || $250 || Pararescue+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/WnVsS3F.jpeg Formal Suit (Search and Rescue)] || $250 || Search and Rescue+ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://i.imgur.com/tnZtfFc.jpeg Formal Suit (Supervisor)] || $250 || Supervisor+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://i.imgur.com/m0ERU0C.jpeg Fatigues (Paramedic)] || $325 || Basic Paramedic+ | |[https://i.imgur.com/m0ERU0C.jpeg Fatigues (Paramedic)] || $325 || Basic Paramedic+ | ||
| Line 284: | Line 298: | ||
|[https://i.imgur.com/RdhiHIO.jpeg Coveralls (Search and Rescue)] || $400 || Search and Rescue+ | |[https://i.imgur.com/RdhiHIO.jpeg Coveralls (Search and Rescue)] || $400 || Search and Rescue+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://i.imgur.com/gKRJmdV.jpeg | |[https://i.imgur.com/gKRJmdV.jpeg Coveralls (Supervisor)] || $325 || Supervisor+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://i.imgur.com/ajdshuh.jpeg Coveralls (White)] || $450 || Advanced Paramedic+ | |[https://i.imgur.com/ajdshuh.jpeg Coveralls (White)] || $450 || Advanced Paramedic+ | ||
| Line 549: | Line 563: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $50 | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $50 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rank:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rank:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | Pararescue+ | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | Pararescue+ | ||
| Line 814: | Line 829: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pocketparachute.png|50px]] || Pocket Parachute || $50,000 || Can be deployed at any point above 21.5m; any point below will not have the action. | | [[File:Pocketparachute.png|50px]] || Pocket Parachute || $50,000 || Can be deployed at any point above 21.5m; any point below will not have the action. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pocketrespirator.png|50px]] || Pocket Dive Tank|| $4,000 || Upon consumption gives the player 3 minutes worth of oxygen, remaining oxygen will be shown on the players HUD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Potato.png|50px]] || Potato || $70 || Keeps you full. | | [[File:Potato.png|50px]] || Potato || $70 || Keeps you full. | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 4 December 2025
R&R Item Discounts
The purchase price of all items are discounted by a certain percentage depending on the rank of the R&R member who is buying the items.
| EMT | Basic Paramedic | Advanced Paramedic | Search & Rescue | Pararescue | Supervisor | Coordinator | Director |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0% | 10% | 20% | 30% | 35% | 40% | 45% | 50% |
R&R Equipment Shop
Medic Hats
|
Medic Glasses
|
Medic Clothing
|
Medic Vests
|
Medic Backpacks
|
|---|
R&R Item Shop
-
Binocular Price: $150 Rank: EMT+ -
Compass Price: $10 Rank: EMT+ -
Fullscreen NVGs Price: $5,000 Rank: EMT+ -
GPS Price: $100 Rank: EMT+ -
LZ Marker Price: $400 Rank: EMT+ -
Map Price: $50 Rank: EMT+ -
Med Kit Price: $150 Rank: EMT+ -
NV Goggles (Green) Price: $1,200 Rank: EMT+ -
Rangefinder Price: $300 Rank: EMT+ -
Radio Price: $50 Rank: EMT+ -
Road Flare Price: $150 Rank: EMT+ -
Tool Kit Price: $250 Rank: EMT+ -
Watch Price: $50 Rank: EMT+ -
6Rnd Signal Cylinder (Green) Price: $50 Rank: Pararescue+ -
6Rnd Signal Cylinder (Red) Price: $50 Rank: Pararescue+ -
NV Goggles (Black) Price: $1,000 Rank: Pararescue+ -
Starter Pistol Price: $500 Rank: Pararescue+ -
CTRG ENVG II (Grey) Price: $100,000 Rank: Coordinator+ -
Binocular Price: $1,000 Rank: EMT+ -
Blue Chemlight Price: $1,000 Rank: EMT+ -
Compass Price: $10 Rank: EMT+ -
First Aid Kit + Price: $500 Rank: EMT+ -
First Aid Kit Price: $500 Rank: EMT+ -
Fullscreen NVGs Price: $5,000 Rank: EMT+ -
GPS Price: $100 Rank: EMT+ -
Green Chemlight Price: $1,000 Rank: EMT+ -
Map Price: $50 Rank: EMT+ -
Night Vision Goggles Price: $1,200 Rank: EMT+ -
Rangefinder Price: $300 Rank: EMT+ -
Red Chemlight Price: $1,000 Rank: EMT+ -
Tool Kit Price: $250 Rank: EMT+
EMS Shop
General Shop
Rescue Shop
- Favoriting
- Allows virtual items to be placed at the top of the buy menu






