SWAT Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=='''Swat Item Shop'''== | |||
*Favoriting | |||
**Allows virtual items to be placed at the top of the buy menu | |||
{| class=wikitable sortable style=text-align:center; | |||
! Picture || Item || Unlocked At || Price || Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bloodbag.png|50px]] || Blood Bag || Trainee|| $7,500 || Used to regain full health | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coffee.png|50px]] || Coffee || Trainee|| $1,500 || Used to run | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Donut.png|50px]] || Donuts || Trainee || $120 || Replenishes Hunger. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dopeshot.png|50px]] || Dopamine Shot || Trainee || $100,000 || Removes the 10 minute dopamine timer (30 minute cooldown) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Epipen.png|50px]] || Epipen || Trainee || $17,500 || Revives downed players | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FAK.png|50px]] || First Aid Kit || Trainee || $500 || Heals a player to 75 health. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fuel.png|50px]] || Full Fuel Can || Trainee|| $850 || Refuels a vehicle with gas. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fuelsiphon.png|50px]] || Fuel Siphon || Trainee || $5,000 || After 20s, drains target vehicle fuel to 10%. Cannot go lower than 10%. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pocketgocart.png|50px]] || Pocket Go-Kart || Trainee || $25,000 || Gives the player the ability to spawn in a go-kart from their y-inventory. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pocketparachute.png|50px]] || Pocket Parachute || Trainee || $50,000 || Can be deployed at any point above 21.5m; any point below will not have the action. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nos.png|50px]] || Nitro Injector || Trainee || $25,000 || Used to refuel nitrous in a modified car that is fitted with nitro injectors | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:pills.png|50px]] || Painkillers || Trainee || $10,000 || Used to relieve pain (Impairs Vision) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bacon.png|50px]] || Tactical Bacon || Trainee || $75 || Replenishes hunger | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:water.png|50px]] || Water || Trainee || $10 || Replenishes thirst | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:40, 8 December 2025
Swat Item Shop
- Favoriting
- Allows virtual items to be placed at the top of the buy menu
