SWAT Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
==='''Swat Aerial Vehicles'''=== | ==='''Swat Aerial Vehicles'''=== | ||
<center> | |||
<div><ul> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Huron (Unarmed)''' | |||
|+ [[File:APDHummingbird2025.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $425,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $170,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $21,250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $42,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $53,125 per 15 units | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Huron (Unarmed)''' | |||
|+ [[File:APDHummingbird2025.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 160 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 192 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $62,500 per 8 units | |||
|} </li> | |||
Revision as of 20:33, 8 December 2025
Swat Ground Vehicles
-
Hatchback Sport Base Price: $37,500 Base Virtual Storage: 40 Max Virtual Storage: 48 $ per Insurance Tier: $15,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $1,876 $ per Security Tier: $3,750 $ per Storage Tier: $4,678 per 2 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Enforcer Base Price: $700,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000 $ per Security Tier: $70,000 $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Hunter Base Price: $400,000 Base Virtual Storage: 50 Max Virtual Storage: 60 $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000 $ per Security Tier: $40,000 $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Ifrit Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Prowler Base Price: $190,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 $ per Insurance Tier: $76,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $9,500 $ per Security Tier: $19,000 $ per Storage Tier: $23,760 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Quiln Base Price: $200,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 $ per Insurance Tier: $80,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $10,000 $ per Security Tier: $29,000 $ per Storage Tier: $25,00 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Strider Base Price: $550,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 $ per Insurance Tier: $220,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $27,500 $ per Security Tier: $55,000 $ per Storage Tier: $68,750 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Warden Base Price: $625,000 Base Virtual Storage: 65 Max Virtual Storage: 78 $ per Insurance Tier: $250,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $31,250 $ per Security Tier: $62,500 $ per Storage Tier: $78,125 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Huron (Unarmed) Base Price: $425,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 $ per Insurance Tier: $170,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $21,250 $ per Security Tier: $42,500 $ per Storage Tier: $53,125 per 15 units -
Huron (Unarmed) Base Price: $500,000 Base Virtual Storage: 160 Max Virtual Storage: 192 $ per Insurance Tier: $200,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $25,000 $ per Security Tier: $50,000 $ per Storage Tier: $62,500 per 8 units