SWAT Vehicles: Difference between revisions

From Olympus Entertainment Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 48
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 48
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 49: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 82: Line 76:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 115: Line 106:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 148: Line 136:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 181: Line 166:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 214: Line 196:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 247: Line 226:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 78
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 78
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:'''
Line 266: Line 242:
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000
|} </li>
|} </li>
==='''Swat Aerial Vehicles'''===

Revision as of 20:28, 8 December 2025

Swat Ground Vehicles

  • Hatchback Sport
    caption
    Base Price: $37,500
    Base Virtual Storage: 40
    Max Virtual Storage: 48
    $ per Insurance Tier: $15,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $1,876
    $ per Security Tier: $3,750
    $ per Storage Tier: $4,678 per 2 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Enforcer
    caption
    Base Price: $700,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 60
    Max Virtual Storage: 72
    $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000
    $ per Security Tier: $70,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Hunter
    caption
    Base Price: $400,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 50
    Max Virtual Storage: 60
    $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000
    $ per Security Tier: $40,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Ifrit
    caption
    Base Price: $650,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 60
    Max Virtual Storage: 72
    $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500
    $ per Security Tier: $65,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Prowler
    caption
    Base Price: $190,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 80
    Max Virtual Storage: 96
    $ per Insurance Tier: $76,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $9,500
    $ per Security Tier: $19,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $23,760 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Quiln
    caption
    Base Price: $200,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 80
    Max Virtual Storage: 96
    $ per Insurance Tier: $80,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $10,000
    $ per Security Tier: $29,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $25,00 per 4 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Strider
    caption
    Base Price: $550,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 60
    Max Virtual Storage: 72
    $ per Insurance Tier: $220,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $27,500
    $ per Security Tier: $55,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $68,750 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Warden
    caption
    Base Price: $625,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 65
    Max Virtual Storage: 78
    $ per Insurance Tier: $250,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $31,250
    $ per Security Tier: $62,500
    $ per Storage Tier: $78,125 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Swat Aerial Vehicles