SWAT Vehicles: Difference between revisions

From Olympus Entertainment Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Ifrit'''
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Ifrit'''
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|+ [[File:SwatIfrit.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
Line 141: Line 138:
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Prowler'''
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Prowler'''
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|+ [[File:SwatProwler.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
Line 177: Line 171:
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Quiln'''
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Quiln'''
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|+ [[File:SwatQ.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
Line 213: Line 204:
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Strider'''
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Strider'''
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|+ [[File:SwatStrider.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
Line 249: Line 237:
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;"
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Warden'''
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Warden'''
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|+ [[File:SwatWarden.jpg|center|304px|caption]]
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:'''

Revision as of 20:27, 8 December 2025

Swat Ground Vehicles

  • Hatchback Sport
    caption
    Base Price: $37,500
    Base Virtual Storage: 40
    Max Virtual Storage: 48
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $15,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $1,876
    $ per Security Tier: $3,750
    $ per Storage Tier: $4,678 per 2 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Enforcer
    caption
    Base Price: $700,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 60
    Max Virtual Storage: 72
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000
    $ per Security Tier: $70,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Hunter
    caption
    Base Price: $400,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 50
    Max Virtual Storage: 60
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000
    $ per Security Tier: $40,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Ifrit
    caption
    Base Price: $650,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 60
    Max Virtual Storage: 72
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500
    $ per Security Tier: $65,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Prowler
    caption
    Base Price: $190,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 80
    Max Virtual Storage: 96
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $76,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $9,500
    $ per Security Tier: $19,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $23,760 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Quiln
    caption
    Base Price: $200,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 80
    Max Virtual Storage: 96
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $80,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $10,000
    $ per Security Tier: $29,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $25,00 per 4 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Strider
    caption
    Base Price: $550,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 60
    Max Virtual Storage: 72
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $220,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $27,500
    $ per Security Tier: $55,000
    $ per Storage Tier: $68,750 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
  • Warden
    caption
    Base Price: $625,000
    Base Virtual Storage: 65
    Max Virtual Storage: 78
    Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg
    $ per Insurance Tier: $250,000
    $ per Turbo Tier: $31,250
    $ per Security Tier: $62,500
    $ per Storage Tier: $78,125 per 3 units
    Auto Add Nitro: $25,000