SWAT Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==='''Swat Ground Vehicles'''=== | |||
<center> | |||
<div><ul> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Hatchback Sport''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $37,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 48 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $1,876 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $3,750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $4,678 per 2 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Enforcer''' | |||
|+ [[File:EnforcerSwat.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $700,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $280,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $35,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $70,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $87,500 per 3 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Hunter''' | |||
|+ [[File:HunterSwat.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $160,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $20,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $50,000 per 3 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Ifrit''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $650,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $260,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $32,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $65,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $81,250 per 3 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Prowler''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $190,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 80 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $76,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $9,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $19,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $23,760 per 3 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Quiln''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 80 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $80,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $29,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,00 per 4 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Strider''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $550,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $220,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $27,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $55,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $68,750 per 3 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Warden''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHatchback.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Private+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $625,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 65 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 78 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle Weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1,835kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $31,250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $62,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $78,125 per 3 units | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |||
Revision as of 20:25, 8 December 2025
Swat Ground Vehicles
-
Hatchback Sport Base Price: $37,500 Base Virtual Storage: 40 Max Virtual Storage: 48 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $15,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $1,876 $ per Security Tier: $3,750 $ per Storage Tier: $4,678 per 2 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Enforcer Base Price: $700,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000 $ per Security Tier: $70,000 $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Hunter Base Price: $400,000 Base Virtual Storage: 50 Max Virtual Storage: 60 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000 $ per Security Tier: $40,000 $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Ifrit Rank Requirement: Private+ Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Prowler Rank Requirement: Private+ Base Price: $190,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $76,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $9,500 $ per Security Tier: $19,000 $ per Storage Tier: $23,760 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Quiln Rank Requirement: Private+ Base Price: $200,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $80,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $10,000 $ per Security Tier: $29,000 $ per Storage Tier: $25,00 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Strider Rank Requirement: Private+ Base Price: $550,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $220,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $27,500 $ per Security Tier: $55,000 $ per Storage Tier: $68,750 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Warden Rank Requirement: Private+ Base Price: $625,000 Base Virtual Storage: 65 Max Virtual Storage: 78 Vehicle Weight: 1,835kg $ per Insurance Tier: $250,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $31,250 $ per Security Tier: $62,500 $ per Storage Tier: $78,125 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000