R&R Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
* Van (Ambulance) has the ability to heal players to 100 HP | * Van (Ambulance) has the ability to heal players to 100 HP | ||
==='''Auto Add Nitro Settings'''=== | |||
*Players can choose which vehicles have Auto-Add Nitro enabled through the garage menu. | |||
*Vehicles with this feature turned on will be saved automatically. | |||
*When Nitro is added, the cost will be automatically deducted from the player's balance. | |||
*Vehicles with Auto-Add Nitro enabled will be highlighted in pink in the garage menu. | |||
<center> | <center> | ||
| Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $3,750 per 2 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $3,750 per 2 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 102: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $5,625 per 5 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $5,625 per 5 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $12,500 per 4 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $12,500 per 4 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 168: | Line 183: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $4,375 per 4 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $4,375 per 4 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 201: | Line 219: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $30,000 per 4 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $30,000 per 4 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 234: | Line 255: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $20,625 per 4 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $20,625 per 4 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 267: | Line 291: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $500 per 1 unit | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $500 per 1 unit | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 300: | Line 327: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $40,000 per 40 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $40,000 per 40 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 333: | Line 363: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $20,937 per 40 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $20,937 per 40 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 366: | Line 399: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $6,250 per 5 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $6,250 per 5 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 399: | Line 435: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $68,750 per 3 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $68,750 per 3 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 432: | Line 471: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $3,750 per 1 unit | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $3,750 per 1 unit | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 465: | Line 507: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $50,000 per 3 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $50,000 per 3 units | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 611: | Line 656: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | {| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | ||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru''' | |+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru''' | ||
|+ [[File: | |+ [[File:Medic Taru 2025.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | ||
| Line 644: | Line 689: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | {| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | ||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Fuel)''' | |+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Fuel)''' | ||
|+ [[File: | |+ [[File:Medic Taru Fuel 2025.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | ||
| Line 677: | Line 722: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | {| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | ||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Medical)''' | |+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Medical)''' | ||
|+ [[File: | |+ [[File:Taru Medcial 2025.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | ||
| Line 710: | Line 755: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | {| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | ||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Repair)''' | |+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Repair)''' | ||
|+ [[File: | |+ [[File:Taru Repair 2025.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | ||
| Line 743: | Line 788: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | {| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | ||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Transport)''' | |+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Taru (Transport)''' | ||
|+ [[File: | |+ [[File:Taru Transport Medic 2025.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | ||
| Line 870: | Line 915: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $75,000 per 4 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $75,000 per 4 units | ||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Blackfish (Infantry Transport)''' | |||
|+ [[File:MedicFish.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="font-size:90%; text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Pararescue+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $275,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 1200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max towing weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $110,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $13,750 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $27,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $34,750 per 50 units | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Blackfish (Vehicle Transport)''' | |||
|+ [[File:MedicFish.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="font-size:90%; text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | Pararescue+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 700 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 840 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max towing weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 10,942kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $120,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $30,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $37,500 per 35 units | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 1,140: | Line 1,251: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $5,000 per 7 units | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $5,000 per 7 units | ||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Speed Boat Minigun''' | |||
|+ [[File:SpeedboatMinigunRescueUnarmed.jpg|center|307px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Rank Requirement:''' | |||
| style="font-size:90%; text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | S&R+ | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 120 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Vehicle weight:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 9000 kg | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $60,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $7,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $18,760 per 5 units | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
</ul></div> | </ul></div> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:41, 30 November 2025
"The only thing that might make you lose money while playing medic."
Lime
Lime
R&R Vehicle Discounts
The purchase price of all vehicles are discounted by a certain percentage depending on the rank of the R&R member who is buying the vehicle.
| EMT | Basic Paramedic | Advanced Paramedic | Search & Rescue | Pararescue | Supervisor | Coordinator | Director |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0% | 10% | 20% | 30% | 35% | 40% | 45% | 50% |
R&R Ground Vehicles
- All R&R ground vehicles can be retrieved from the R&R Ground Garage.
- Favoriting allows the vehicle to be located at the top of your garage list for a quick pull-out.
- Van (Ambulance) has the ability to heal players to 100 HP
Auto Add Nitro Settings
- Players can choose which vehicles have Auto-Add Nitro enabled through the garage menu.
- Vehicles with this feature turned on will be saved automatically.
- When Nitro is added, the cost will be automatically deducted from the player's balance.
- Vehicles with Auto-Add Nitro enabled will be highlighted in pink in the garage menu.
-
Hatchback (Sport) Rank Requirement: EMT+ Base Price: $30,000 Base Virtual Storage: 40 Max Virtual Storage: 48 Vehicle weight: 1,190kg $ per Insurance Tier: $12,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $1,500 $ per Security Tier: $3,000 $ per Storage Tier: $3,750 per 2 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
SUV Rank Requirement: EMT+ Base Price: $45,000 Base Virtual Storage: 100 Max Virtual Storage: 120 Vehicle weight: 1,600kg $ per Insurance Tier: $18,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $2,250 $ per Security Tier: $4,000 $ per Storage Tier: $5,625 per 5 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Van (Ambulance) Rank Requirement: EMT+ Base Price: $100,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle weight: 5,015kg $ per Insurance Tier: $40,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $5,000 $ per Security Tier: $10,000 $ per Storage Tier: $12,500 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Offroad Rank Requirement: Basic Paramedic+ Base Price: $35,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle weight: 1,610kg $ per Insurance Tier: $14,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $1,750 $ per Security Tier: $3,500 $ per Storage Tier: $4,375 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Qilin Rank Requirement: Basic Paramedic+ Base Price: $200,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle weight: 3,924kg $ per Insurance Tier: $80,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $10,000 $ per Security Tier: $20,000 $ per Storage Tier: $30,000 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Qilin (Light) Rank Requirement: Basic Paramedic+ Base Price: $165,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle weight: 3,924kg $ per Insurance Tier: $66,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $8,250 $ per Security Tier: $16,500 $ per Storage Tier: $20,625 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Quad Bike Rank Requirement: Basic Paramedic+ Base Price: $4,000 Base Virtual Storage: 20 Max Virtual Storage: 24 Vehicle weight: 280kg $ per Insurance Tier: $1,600 $ per Turbo Tier: $200 $ per Security Tier: $400 $ per Storage Tier: $500 per 1 unit Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Tempest Fuel Rank Requirement: Basic Paramedic+ Base Price: $320,000 Base Virtual Storage: 800 Max Virtual Storage: 960 Vehicle weight: 19,798kg $ per Insurance Tier: $128,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $16,000 $ per Security Tier: $32,000 $ per Storage Tier: $40,000 per 40 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
HEMTT Flatbed Rank Requirement: Advanced Paramedic+ Base Price: $167,500 Base Virtual Storage: 800 Max Virtual Storage: 960 Vehicle weight: 11,739kg $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $8,375 $ per Security Tier: $16,750 $ per Storage Tier: $20,937 per 40 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Offroad (Comms) Rank Requirement: Advanced Paramedic+ Base Price: $50,000 Base Virtual Storage: 100 Max Virtual Storage: 120 Vehicle weight: 1,937kg $ per Insurance Tier: $20,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $2,500 $ per Security Tier: $5,000 $ per Storage Tier: $6,250 per 5 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Strider Rank Requirement: Search & Rescue+ Base Price: $550,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 Vehicle weight: 9,700kg $ per Insurance Tier: $220,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $27,500 $ per Security Tier: $55,000 $ per Storage Tier: $68,750 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Go-Kart Rank Requirement: Pararescue+ Base Price: $30,000 Base Virtual Storage: 10 Max Virtual Storage: 14 Vehicle weight: 150kg $ per Insurance Tier: $12,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $1,500 $ per Security Tier: $3,000 $ per Storage Tier: $3,750 per 1 unit Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Hunter Rank Requirement: Pararescue+ Base Price: $400,000 Base Virtual Storage: 50 Max Virtual Storage: 62 Vehicle weight: 8,306kg $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000 $ per Security Tier: $40,000 $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000
R&R Aerial Vehicles
All R&R helicopters can be retrieved from the R&R Air Garage.
-
Hummingbird Rank Requirement: Advanced Paramedic+ Base Price: $250,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Max towing weight: 500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $100,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $12,500 $ per Security Tier: $25,000 $ per Storage Tier: $31,250 per 4 units -
M-900 Rank Requirement: Advanced Paramedic+ Base Price: $150,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Max towing weight: 500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $60,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $7,500 $ per Security Tier: $15,000 $ per Storage Tier: $18,750 per 4 units -
Mohawk Rank Requirement: Search & Rescue+ Base Price: $800,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weightt: 5,000kg $ per Insurance Tier: $320,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $40,000 $ per Security Tier: $80,000 $ per Storage Tier: $100,000 per 15 units -
Orca Rank Requirement: Search & Rescue+ Base Price: $375,000 Base Virtual Storage: 160 Max Virtual Storage: 192 Max towing weight: 2,000kg $ per Insurance Tier: $150,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $18,750 $ per Security Tier: $37,500 $ per Storage Tier: $46,875 per 8 units -
Taru Rank Requirement: Search & Rescue+ Base Price: $700,000 Base Virtual Storage: 140 Max Virtual Storage: 168 Max towing weightt: 13,500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000 $ per Security Tier: $70,000 $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 7 units -
Taru (Fuel) Rank Requirement: Search and Rescue+ Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: 13,500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 15 units -
Taru (Medical) Rank Requirement: Search and Rescue+ Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: 13,500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 15 units -
Taru (Repair) Rank Requirement: Search and Rescue+ Base Price: $700,000 Base Virtual Storage: 250 Max Virtual Storage: 302 Max towing weight: 13,500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000 $ per Security Tier: $70,000 $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 13 units -
Taru (Transport) Rank Requirement: Search and Rescue+ Base Price: $950,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: 13,500kg $ per Insurance Tier: $380,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $47,500 $ per Security Tier: $95,000 $ per Storage Tier: $118,750 per 15 units -
Hellcat Rank Requirement: Advanced Paramedic+ Base Price: $275,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Max towing weight: 2,000kg $ per Insurance Tier: $110,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $12,750 $ per Security Tier: $27,500 $ per Storage Tier: $34,375 per 4 units -
Huron Rank Requirement: Pararescue+ Base Price: $425,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: 12,000kg $ per Insurance Tier: $170,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $21,250 $ per Security Tier: $42,500 $ per Storage Tier: $53,125 per 15 units -
Ghosthawk Rank Requirement: Pararescue+ Base Price: $600,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Max towing weight: 10,069kg $ per Insurance Tier: $240,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $30,000 $ per Security Tier: $60,000 $ per Storage Tier: $75,000 per 4 units -
Blackfish (Infantry Transport) Rank Requirement: Pararescue+ Base Price: $275,000 Base Virtual Storage: 1000 Max Virtual Storage: 1200 Max towing weight: N/A $ per Insurance Tier: $110,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $13,750 $ per Security Tier: $27,500 $ per Storage Tier: $34,750 per 50 units -
Blackfish (Vehicle Transport) Rank Requirement: Pararescue+ Base Price: $300,000 Base Virtual Storage: 700 Max Virtual Storage: 840 Max towing weight: 10,942kg $ per Insurance Tier: $120,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $15,000 $ per Security Tier: $30,000 $ per Storage Tier: $37,500 per 35 units -
Hellcat (Armed) Rank Requirement: Supervisor+ Base Price: $300,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Max towing weight: 2,000kg $ per Insurance Tier: $120,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $15,000 $ per Security Tier: $30,000 $ per Storage Tier: $37,500 per 4 units -
Kajman Rank Requirement: Supervisor+ Base Price: $947,500 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Max towing weight: N/A $ per Insurance Tier: $189,500 $ per Turbo Tier: $23,688 $ per Security Tier: $47,375 $ per Storage Tier: $59,219 per 4 units -
Xi'an (Transport) Rank Requirement: Coordinator+ Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: 3,924kg $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 15 units -
Xi'an (Vehicle) Rank Requirement: Coordinator+ Base Price: $600,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: 3,924kg $ per Insurance Tier: $240,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $30,000 $ per Security Tier: $60,000 $ per Storage Tier: $75,000 per 15 units -
Blackfoot Rank Requirement: Director Base Price: $600,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 Max towing weight: N/A $ per Insurance Tier: $240,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $30,000 $ per Security Tier: $60,000 $ per Storage Tier: $75,000 per 15 units
R&R Boats
-
SDV Rank Requirement: EMT+ Base Price: $40,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 Vehicle weight: 2,600kg $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000 $ per Security Tier: $40,000 $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 4 unit -
RHIB Rank Requirement: EMT+ Base Price: $15,000 Base Virtual Storage: 100 Max Virtual Storage: 120 Vehicle weight: 1,610kg $ per Insurance Tier: $6,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $750 $ per Security Tier: $1,500 $ per Storage Tier: $1,875 per 5 units -
Speed Boat Rank Requirement: EMT+ Base Price: $40,000 Base Virtual Storage: 140 Max Virtual Storage: 168 Vehicle weight: 1,610kg $ per Insurance Tier: $16,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $2,000 $ per Security Tier: $4,000 $ per Storage Tier: $5,000 per 7 units -
Speed Boat Minigun Rank Requirement: S&R+ Base Price: $150,000 Base Virtual Storage: 100 Max Virtual Storage: 120 Vehicle weight: 9000 kg $ per Insurance Tier: $60,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $7,500 $ per Security Tier: $15,000 $ per Storage Tier: $18,760 per 5 units