Olympus Client Mod: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 716: | Line 716: | ||
|+ [[File:LAMG_Black_ca.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | |+ [[File:LAMG_Black_ca.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rarity :''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Common | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 737: | Line 737: | ||
|+ [[File:Icon_arifle_SR25_black_F_CA.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | |+ [[File:Icon_arifle_SR25_black_F_CA.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rarity:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Common | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
|+ [[File:LW_AMG_Black_CA.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | |+ [[File:LW_AMG_Black_CA.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rarity:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Common | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
|+ [[File:Icon_mjolnir.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | |+ [[File:Icon_mjolnir.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rarity:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Extremely Rare | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Extremely Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
|+ [[File:Mar10338.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | |+ [[File:Mar10338.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rarity:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Extremely Rare | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Extremely Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
|+ [[File:Gear pech x ca.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | |+ [[File:Gear pech x ca.png|border|center|250px|caption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | ''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | '''Rarity:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Warzone Aidrop | | style="text-align: center; width: 100px; background: #efefef;" | Warzone Aidrop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,101: | Line 1,101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $ | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
| Line 1,111: | Line 1,111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $3,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | ||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''ACOG Scope''' | |||
|+ [[File:ACOG CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''AHO Scope''' | |||
|+ [[File:AHO_BLACK_CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''AICO Scope''' | |||
|+ [[File:AICO BLACK CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''CRBS Scope''' | |||
|+ [[File:CRBS CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''ICO Scope''' | |||
|+ [[File:ICO OPTIC BLACK CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''MRO Scope''' | |||
|+ [[File:MRO BLACK CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''EOTech EXPS-3 HWS''' | |||
|+ [[File:EOTECH CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Aimpoint Micro T2 w/ G33''' | |||
|+ [[File:G33 CMOD.png|border|center|300x100px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | '''Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 50px; background: #efefef;" | $1,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:29, 1 August 2025
"No Mako, I will not add femboy skirts and thigh highs to the client mod."
Lucien
Lucien
Olympus Client Mod
The Olympus Client Mod enhances your experience on our server by retexturing classic Arma 3 Vanilla models. This mod provides various cosmetic updates for existing in-game items, including retextures of Vanilla Arma models, the Arma 3 Vanilla UI, helmet models, and police cosmetic retextures.
Civilian Client Mod Weapons
| Price: | $120,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x39mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30/75 |
| Magazine Price: | $500/$15,000 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $60,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x39mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30/75 |
| Magazine Price: | $500/$15,000 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $775,000 |
| Caliber: | 12.7x54mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | 1 WP/$15,000 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $4,850,000 |
| Caliber: | .338 Lapua Magnum |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | $37,500 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $4,850,000 |
| Caliber: | .338 Lapua Magnum |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | $37,500 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $4,850,000 |
| Caliber: | .338 Lapua Magnum |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | $37,500 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $160,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x39mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30/75 |
| Magazine Price: | $500/$15,000 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $137,500 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price : | $215,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm Caseless |
| Magazine Capacity: | 200 |
| Magazine Price: | $15,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $100,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10/20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $65,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm Caseless |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $65,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm Caseless |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $55,000 |
| Caliber: | 12 Gauge Pellets |
| Magazine Capacity: | 2 |
| Magazine Price: | $500 |
| DLC: | Contact |
| Price: | $100,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10/20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $400,000 |
| Caliber: | 127mm HE-Frag Missile |
| Magazine Capacity: | 1 |
| Missile Price: | $150,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $400,000 |
| Caliber: | 127mm HE-Frag Missile |
| Magazine Capacity: | 1 |
| Missile Price: | $150,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $400,000 |
| Caliber: | 127mm HE-Frag Missile |
| Magazine Capacity: | 1 |
| Missile Price: | $150,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $90,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm/.50 BW |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $90,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm/.50 BW |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $90,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm/.50 BW |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $90,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm/.50 BW |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $90,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm/.50 BW |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $650 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price : | $25,000 |
| Caliber: | 9mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $1,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price : | $215,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm Caseless |
| Magazine Capacity: | 200 |
| Magazine Price: | $15,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price : | $55,000 |
| Caliber: | 5.8x42mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30/100 |
| Magazine Price: | $500/$6,500 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price : | $160,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x39mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30/75 |
| Magazine Price: | $500/$15,000 |
| DLC: | Apex |
Airdrop Client Mod Weapons
| Rarity : | Common |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm Caseless |
| Magazine Capacity: | 200 |
| Magazine Price: | $15,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Rarity: | Common |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Rarity: | Common |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm Caseless |
| Magazine Capacity: | 200 |
| Magazine Price: | $15,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Rarity: | Extremely Rare |
| Caliber: | .338 Lapua Magnum |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | $37,500/5 WP's |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Rarity: | Extremely Rare |
| Caliber: | .338 Lapua Magnum |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | $37,500/5 WP's |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Rarity: | Warzone Aidrop |
| Caliber: | 7.62x54mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 150 |
| Magazine Price: | 5 WP |
| DLC: | None |
APD Client Mod Weapons
| Price: | $10,000 |
| Caliber: | 9mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 16/30 |
| Magazine Price: | $700 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $10,000 |
| Caliber: | 9mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 16/30 |
| Magazine Price: | $700 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $85,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $930 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $55,000 |
| Caliber: | 12 Gauge Pellets |
| Magazine Capacity: | 2 |
| Magazine Price: | $500 |
| DLC: | Contact |
| Price: | $50,000 |
| Caliber: | 5.56x45mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $930 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $50,000 |
| Caliber: | 5.56x45mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $930 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $95,000 |
| Caliber: | 5.56x45mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30/150 |
| Magazine Price: | $900 |
| DLC: | Apex |
| Price: | $200,000 |
| Caliber: | .338 Lapua Magnum |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10 |
| Magazine Price: | $10,000 |
| DLC: | Marksmen |
| Price: | $65,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5x39mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $1250 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price : | $25,000 |
| Caliber: | 9mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 30 |
| Magazine Price: | $1,000 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $100,000 |
| Caliber: | 7.62x51mm NATO |
| Magazine Capacity: | 10/20 |
| Magazine Price: | $762 |
| DLC: | None |
| Price: | $75,000 |
| Caliber: | 6.5mm |
| Magazine Capacity: | 20 |
| Magazine Price: | $1000 |
| DLC: | Apex |
Equipment
Attachments
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
| Price: | $1,000 |
Client Mod Clothing
Hats
- Cap (Headset,_Black)
- Cap (Headset,_Black,_Backwards)
- Cap (Hello_Kitty,_Backwards)
- Cap (MAGA,_Backwards)
- Vietnam Straw Hat
- Racing Helmet (F1, Alfa Romeo)
- Racing Helmet (F1,Ferrari)
- Racing Helmet (F1,Haas)
- Racing Helmet (F1, McLaren)
- Racing Helmet (F1,Red Bull)
- Racing Helmet (F1,Toro Rosso)
- Racing Helmet (F1,Williams)
- Racing Helmet (Motocross,Monster)
- Racing Helmet (Motocross, Red)
- Racing Helmet (Motocross, Redbull)
- OPS-Core Fast High Cut (Black)
- OPS-Core Fast High Cut (Green)
- Headband (Weeb)
- Headband Pastel
- Headband Moderate
- Yamaka
Vest
- AVS (Alpine)
- Crye AVS (A0R1)
- Crye AVS (A0R2)
- Crye AVS (Black)
- Crye AVS (Coyote)
- Crye AVS (Green)
- Crye AVS (Multicam)
Mask
APD
- OPS-Core Fast High Cut (Black)
- OPS-Core Fast High Cut (Green)
- Altyn (Black)
- Altyn (Olive)
- Net Mask (Green)
- Net Mask (MTP)
- Net Mask (Tan)
- Tactical Vest (Police)
- Plate Carrier (Police)
R&R