SWAT Vehicles: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 48 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 49: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 82: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 115: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 148: | Line 136: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 181: | Line 166: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 214: | Line 196: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 247: | Line 226: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 78 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | ||
| Line 265: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Auto Add Nitro:''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | | style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | ||
|} </li> | |||
==='''Swat Aerial Vehicles'''=== | |||
<center> | |||
<div><ul> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Huron (Unarmed)''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatHuron.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $425,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 300 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $170,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $21,250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $42,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $53,125 per 15 units | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Orca (Unarmed)''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatOrca.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 160 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 192 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $62,500 per 8 units | |||
|} </li> | |||
<li style="display: inline-table;"> | |||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0; margin-right: 5px; color: black;" | |||
|+ style="color: #c1c1b8;" | '''Ghosthawk (Unarmed)''' | |||
|+ [[File:SwatGhosthawk.jpg|center|304px|caption]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Price:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $650,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Base Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 160 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''Max Virtual Storage:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | 192 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Insurance Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $260,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Turbo Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $32,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Security Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $65,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | '''$ per Storage Tier:''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 150px; background: #808080;" | $81,250 per 8 units | |||
|} </li> | |} </li> | ||
Latest revision as of 20:36, 8 December 2025
Swat Ground Vehicles
-
Hatchback Sport Base Price: $37,500 Base Virtual Storage: 40 Max Virtual Storage: 48 $ per Insurance Tier: $15,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $1,876 $ per Security Tier: $3,750 $ per Storage Tier: $4,678 per 2 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Enforcer Base Price: $700,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 $ per Insurance Tier: $280,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $35,000 $ per Security Tier: $70,000 $ per Storage Tier: $87,500 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Hunter Base Price: $400,000 Base Virtual Storage: 50 Max Virtual Storage: 60 $ per Insurance Tier: $160,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $20,000 $ per Security Tier: $40,000 $ per Storage Tier: $50,000 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Ifrit Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,500 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Prowler Base Price: $190,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 $ per Insurance Tier: $76,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $9,500 $ per Security Tier: $19,000 $ per Storage Tier: $23,760 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Quiln Base Price: $200,000 Base Virtual Storage: 80 Max Virtual Storage: 96 $ per Insurance Tier: $80,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $10,000 $ per Security Tier: $29,000 $ per Storage Tier: $25,00 per 4 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Strider Base Price: $550,000 Base Virtual Storage: 60 Max Virtual Storage: 72 $ per Insurance Tier: $220,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $27,500 $ per Security Tier: $55,000 $ per Storage Tier: $68,750 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Warden Base Price: $625,000 Base Virtual Storage: 65 Max Virtual Storage: 78 $ per Insurance Tier: $250,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $31,250 $ per Security Tier: $62,500 $ per Storage Tier: $78,125 per 3 units Auto Add Nitro: $25,000 -
Huron (Unarmed) Base Price: $425,000 Base Virtual Storage: 300 Max Virtual Storage: 360 $ per Insurance Tier: $170,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $21,250 $ per Security Tier: $42,500 $ per Storage Tier: $53,125 per 15 units -
Orca (Unarmed) Base Price: $500,000 Base Virtual Storage: 160 Max Virtual Storage: 192 $ per Insurance Tier: $200,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $25,000 $ per Security Tier: $50,000 $ per Storage Tier: $62,500 per 8 units -
Ghosthawk (Unarmed) Base Price: $650,000 Base Virtual Storage: 160 Max Virtual Storage: 192 $ per Insurance Tier: $260,000 $ per Turbo Tier: $32,000 $ per Security Tier: $65,000 $ per Storage Tier: $81,250 per 8 units